Estadisticas

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos
1 Boca 19 12 3 4 67:37+30 39
2 Barracas 18 10 6 2 64:43+21 36
3 17 de Agosto 18 10 2 6 69:58+11 32
4 San Lorenzo 17 9 3 5 47:36+11 30
5 El Talar 18 9 3 6 44:50-6 30
6 Pinocho 18 8 4 6 54:48+6 28
7 Hebraica 17 8 3 6 68:57+11 27
8 América 19 8 3 8 65:60+5 27
9 Racing 19 6 6 7 54:63-9 24
10 SECLA 19 7 2 10 49:54-5 23
11 Ferro 19 6 4 9 52:65-13 22
12 Independiente 19 5 6 8 45:51-6 21
13 Banfield 19 6 3 10 43:49-6 21
14 Kimberley 18 5 4 9 38:57-19 19
15 V. La Ñata 16 3 5 8 57:74-17 14
16 River Plate 17 3 3 11 29:43-14 12

Fixture completo 2017

1. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Ferro Boca
1 - 3
Ver Resumen
17 de Agosto River Plate
6 - 2
Ver Resumen
SECLA Hebraica
5 - 2
América Kimberley 11 - 2
Ver Resumen
Pinocho Independiente
4 - 1
Ver Resumen
V. La Ñata Racing
3 - 3
Ver Resumen
Barracas El Talar
7 - 1
Ver Resumen
San Lorenzo Banfield
5 - 2

2. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
River Plate V. La Ñata
3 - 3
Ver Resumen
Racing Ferro
4 - 3
Pinocho Barracas 5 - 3
Kimberley SECLA 3 - 2
Ver Resumen
Hebraica 17 de Agosto
2 - 3
Ver Resumen
Independiente San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Ver Resumen
Boca El Talar
7 - 0
Banfield América 2 - 2

3. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
SECLA Banfield
4 - 1
17 de Agosto Kimberley 4 - 2
Ver Resumen
América Independiente
5 - 3
Ver Resumen
Ferro River Plate
3 - 4
Ver Resumen
V. La Ñata Hebraica
5 - 5
Ver Resumen
Barracas Boca
2 - 2
Ver Resumen
El Talar Racing
3 - 1
Ver Resumen
San Lorenzo Pinocho
1 - 1

4. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Independiente SECLA
2 - 1
Ver Resumen
River Plate El Talar
0 - 2
Hebraica Ferro 4 - 2
Ver Resumen
Kimberley V. La Ñata
4 - 4
Ver Resumen
Pinocho América
4 - 1
Ver Resumen
Banfield 17 de Agosto
5 - 2
Ver Resumen
San Lorenzo Barracas
2 - 3
Ver Resumen
Racing Boca
3 - 3

5. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
17 de Agosto Independiente
3 - 3
Ver Resumen
SECLA Pinocho
4 - 3
Ver Resumen
América San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Ver Resumen
Ferro Kimberley
4 - 1
Ver Resumen
V. La Ñata Banfield
3 - 1
Ver Resumen
Barracas Racing
4 - 4
Ver Resumen
Boca River Plate
1 - 0
Ver Resumen
El Talar Hebraica
2 - 5

6. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
San Lorenzo SECLA
3 - 2
Ver Resumen
América Barracas
2 - 5
Ver Resumen
Pinocho 17 de Agosto
9 - 4
Ver Resumen
River Plate Racing
2 - 5
Ver Resumen
Hebraica Boca
2 - 3
Ver Resumen
Independiente V. La Ñata
8 - 3
Ver Resumen
Banfield Ferro
1 - 1
Ver Resumen
Kimberley El Talar
1 - 3

7. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Boca Kimberley
4 - 3
Ver Resumen
Barracas River Plate
3 - 2
SECLA América 6 - 3
Ver Resumen
V. La Ñata Pinocho
3 - 5
Ver Resumen
Ferro Independiente
2 - 2
Ver Resumen
17 de Agosto San Lorenzo
3 - 2
Ver Resumen
El Talar Banfield
2 - 2
Racing Hebraica 1 - 4

8. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
SECLA Barracas
0 - 2
Ver Resumen
América 17 de Agosto
4 - 3
Ver Resumen
San Lorenzo V. La Ñata
6 - 2
Ver Resumen
Hebraica River Plate
5 - 4
Ver Resumen
Banfield Boca
5 - 2
Ver Resumen
Kimberley Racing
1 - 1
Ver Resumen
Pinocho Ferro
2 - 3
Ver Resumen
Independiente El Talar
3 - 2

9. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
V. La Ñata América
5 - 6
Ver Resumen
Racing Banfield
3 - 1
Ver Resumen
Barracas Hebraica
3 - 3
Ver Resumen
Ferro San Lorenzo
1 - 5
Ver Resumen
River Plate Kimberley
1 - 3
Ver Resumen
El Talar Pinocho
2 - 2
17 de Agosto SECLA 0 - 1
Ver Resumen
Boca Independiente
4 - 2

10. fecha

Partidos Resultados
América Ferro 2 - 3
Ver Resumen
Independiente Racing
3 - 5
Ver Resumen
San Lorenzo El Talar
5 - 2
Ver Resumen
SECLA V. La Ñata
6 - 6
Banfield River Plate 0 - 3
Ver Resumen
Kimberley Hebraica
2 - 1
Ver Resumen
Pinocho Boca
1 - 4
Ver Resumen
17 de Agosto Barracas
7 - 4

11. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Ferro SECLA
6 - 3
Ver Resumen
V. La Ñata 17 de Agosto
5 - 3
Barracas Kimberley 6 - 1
Ver Resumen
Boca San Lorenzo
6 - 1
River Plate Independiente 0 - 0
Ver Resumen
Racing Pinocho
0 - 2
El Talar América 1 - 0
Hebraica Banfield 4 - 6

12. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
América Boca
3 - 2
Ver Resumen
Independiente Hebraica
2 - 2
Banfield Kimberley 2 - 4
Ver Resumen
San Lorenzo Racing
6 - 2
Ver Resumen
V. La Ñata Barracas
2 - 5
Ver Resumen
Pinocho River Plate
4 - 1
17 de Agosto Ferro 6 - 3
SECLA El Talar 2 - 3

13. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Boca SECLA
3 - 4
Ver Resumen
Racing América
1 - 1
Ver Resumen
Ferro V. La Ñata
2 - 6
Ver Resumen
River Plate San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Ver Resumen
Barracas Banfield
1 - 0
Hebraica Pinocho 8 - 4
El Talar 17 de Agosto 4 - 3
Ver Resumen
Kimberley Independiente
0 - 2

14. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Ferro Barracas
5 - 5
Ver Resumen
17 de Agosto Boca
4 - 3
SECLA Racing 2 - 3
América River Plate 2 - 4
Ver Resumen
Pinocho Kimberley
1 - 1
Ver Resumen
V. La Ñata El Talar
3 - 7
Ver Resumen
San Lorenzo Hebraica
1 - 4
Ver Resumen
Independiente Banfield
1 - 4

15. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
River Plate SECLA
0 - 1
Ver Resumen
Kimberley San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Ver Resumen
Barracas Independiente
4 - 1
Ver Resumen
Hebraica América
7 - 5
El Talar Ferro 3 - 1
Banfield Pinocho 5 - 0
Ver Resumen
Racing 17 de Agosto
3 - 7
Ver Resumen
Boca V. La Ñata
2 - 0

16. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
River Plate 17 de Agosto
1 - 2
Ver Resumen
Hebraica SECLA
6 - 4
Banfield San Lorenzo 0 - 2
Ver Resumen
Racing V. La Ñata
8 - 4
El Talar Barracas 3 - 3
Ver Resumen
Boca Ferro
5 - 1
Ver Resumen
Kimberley América
2 - 6
Ver Resumen
Independiente Pinocho
2 - 3

17. fecha

Partidos Resultados
17 de Agosto Hebraica -:-
V. La Ñata River Plate -:-
San Lorenzo Independiente 2 - 4
Barracas Pinocho 2 - 1
Ver Resumen
Ferro Racing
4 - 4
América Banfield 3 - 1
El Talar Boca 1 - 4
SECLA Kimberley 0 - 4

18. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Hebraica V. La Ñata -:-
Pinocho San Lorenzo -:-
Boca Barracas 2 - 2
Ver Resumen
Kimberley 17 de Agosto
3 - 3
Racing El Talar 1 - 3
Ver Resumen
River Plate Ferro
1 - 2
Banfield SECLA 3 - 1
Ver Resumen
Independiente América
4 - 5

19. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Barracas San Lorenzo -:-
V. La Ñata Kimberley -:-
Ver Resumen
Boca Racing
7 - 2
SECLA Independiente 1 - 1
Ver Resumen
América Pinocho
3 - 3
17 de Agosto Banfield 6 - 2
Ver Resumen
Ferro Hebraica
5 - 4
El Talar River Plate -:-

20. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Racing Barracas -:-
River Plate Boca -:-
Hebraica El Talar -:-
Kimberley Ferro -:-
Banfield V. La Ñata -:-
Independiente 17 de Agosto -:-
Pinocho SECLA -:-
San Lorenzo América -:-

21. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Barracas América -:-
SECLA San Lorenzo -:-
17 de Agosto Pinocho -:-
V. La Ñata Independiente -:-
Ferro Banfield -:-
El Talar Kimberley -:-
Boca Hebraica -:-
Racing River Plate -:-

22. fecha

Partidos Resultados
River Plate Barracas -:-
Hebraica Racing -:-
Kimberley Boca -:-
Banfield El Talar -:-
Independiente Ferro -:-
Pinocho V. La Ñata -:-
San Lorenzo 17 de Agosto -:-
América SECLA -:-

23. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Barracas SECLA -:-
17 de Agosto América -:-
V. La Ñata San Lorenzo -:-
Ferro Pinocho -:-
El Talar Independiente -:-
Boca Banfield -:-
Racing Kimberley -:-
River Plate Hebraica -:-

24. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Hebraica Barracas -:-
Kimberley River Plate -:-
Banfield Racing -:-
Independiente Boca -:-
Pinocho El Talar -:-
San Lorenzo Ferro -:-
América V. La Ñata -:-
SECLA 17 de Agosto -:-

25. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Barracas 17 de Agosto -:-
V. La Ñata SECLA -:-
Ferro América -:-
El Talar San Lorenzo -:-
Boca Pinocho -:-
Racing Independiente -:-
River Plate Banfield -:-
Hebraica Kimberley -:-

26. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Kimberley Barracas -:-
Banfield Hebraica -:-
Independiente River Plate -:-
Pinocho Racing -:-
San Lorenzo Boca -:-
América El Talar -:-
SECLA Ferro -:-
17 de Agosto V. La Ñata -:-

27. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Barracas V. La Ñata -:-
Ferro 17 de Agosto -:-
El Talar SECLA -:-
Boca América -:-
Racing San Lorenzo -:-
River Plate Pinocho -:-
Hebraica Independiente -:-
Kimberley Banfield -:-

28. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Banfield Barracas -:-
Independiente Kimberley -:-
Pinocho Hebraica -:-
San Lorenzo River Plate -:-
América Racing -:-
SECLA Boca -:-
17 de Agosto El Talar -:-
V. La Ñata Ferro -:-

29. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Barracas Ferro -:-
El Talar V. La Ñata -:-
Boca 17 de Agosto -:-
Racing SECLA -:-
River Plate América -:-
Hebraica San Lorenzo -:-
Kimberley Pinocho -:-
Banfield Independiente -:-

30. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Independiente Barracas -:-
Pinocho Banfield -:-
San Lorenzo Kimberley -:-
América Hebraica -:-
SECLA River Plate -:-
17 de Agosto Racing -:-
V. La Ñata Boca -:-
Ferro El Talar -:-
Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos
1 Gim. La Plata 22 14 3 5 84:51+33 45
2 Maldonado 21 13 4 4 108:80+28 43
3 Glorias 22 12 3 7 89:61+28 39
4 Camioneros 21 12 3 6 90:64+26 39
5 Don Bosco 22 10 7 5 72:53+19 37
6 U. Ezpeleta 22 10 4 8 81:71+10 34
7 Lomas Country 20 10 4 6 57:51+6 34
8 Est. Boedo 21 10 4 7 67:66+1 34
9 Franja de Oro 21 8 7 6 82:76+6 31
10 Atlanta 22 8 7 7 74:80-6 31
11 J. Newbery 21 7 8 6 59:54+5 29
12 Asturiano 21 9 1 11 54:56-2 28
13 CIDECO 21 7 6 8 67:73-6 27
14 Argentinos 22 8 3 11 62:82-20 27
15 UAI Urquiza 21 6 7 8 82:80+2 25
16 Huracán 21 5 7 9 67:78-11 22
17 N. Estrella 22 6 4 12 63:75-12 22
18 Platense 20 5 5 10 67:95-28 20
19 Las Heras 22 3 5 14 57:94-37 14
20 Juvencia 21 2 4 15 56:98-42 10

Fixture completo 2017

1. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella Argentinos 5 - 1
U. Ezpeleta Camioneros 3 - 8
Atlanta CIDECO 5 - 5
Gim. La Plata Huracán 3 - 3
Las Heras Don Bosco 5 - 5
Ver Resumen
UAI Urquiza Juvencia
4 - 1
Ver Resumen
Platense Est. Boedo
3 - 3
J. Newbery Asturiano 3 - 5
Ver Resumen
Glorias Franja de Oro
4 - 4
Lomas Country Maldonado 3 - 8

2. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Lomas Country N. Estrella 5 - 2
Maldonado Glorias 4 - 4
Franja de Oro J. Newbery 1 - 2
Asturiano Platense 6 - 1
Ver Resumen
Est. Boedo UAI Urquiza
8 - 8
Juvencia Las Heras 6 - 4
Don Bosco Gim. La Plata 2 - 3
Huracán Atlanta 5 - 6
CIDECO U. Ezpeleta 5 - 6
Camioneros Argentinos 2 - 3

3. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella Camioneros 5 - 3
Argentinos CIDECO 1 - 2
U. Ezpeleta Huracán 6 - 2
Atlanta Don Bosco 2 - 1
Gim. La Plata Juvencia 8 - 2
Ver Resumen
Las Heras Est. Boedo
1 - 5
Ver Resumen
UAI Urquiza Asturiano
1 - 1
Platense Franja de Oro 4 - 4
J. Newbery Maldonado 3 - 0
Ver Resumen
Glorias Lomas Country
2 - 4

4. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Glorias N. Estrella
6 - 1
Lomas Country J. Newbery 2 - 2
Maldonado Platense 10 - 6
Ver Resumen
Franja de Oro UAI Urquiza
3 - 3
Asturiano Las Heras 3 - 1
Ver Resumen
Est. Boedo Gim. La Plata
2 - 3
Juvencia Atlanta 9 - 3
Don Bosco U. Ezpeleta 1 - 1
Huracán Argentinos 2 - 2
CIDECO Camioneros 5 - 4

5. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Gim. La Plata Asturiano 1 - 0
J. Newbery Glorias 4 - 1
Camioneros Huracán 0 - 3
Atlanta Est. Boedo 1 - 2
Ver Resumen
UAI Urquiza Maldonado
5 - 7
Argentinos Don Bosco 2 - 7
N. Estrella CIDECO 3 - 3
Platense Lomas Country 3 - 4
Las Heras Franja de Oro 2 - 2
U. Ezpeleta Juvencia 4 - 3

6. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Asturiano Atlanta 1 - 4
Ver Resumen
Glorias Platense
13 - 8
Huracán CIDECO 9 - 4
J. Newbery N. Estrella 2 - 2
Maldonado Las Heras 7 - 0
Ver Resumen
Est. Boedo U. Ezpeleta
3 - 4
Don Bosco Camioneros 2 - 2
Ver Resumen
Lomas Country UAI Urquiza
3 - 1
Franja de Oro Gim. La Plata 3 - 4
Juvencia Argentinos 3 - 3

7. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Atlanta Franja de Oro 7 - 7
Gim. La Plata Maldonado 0 - 3
N. Estrella Huracán 4 - 2
UAI Urquiza Glorias 1 - 2
Camioneros Juvencia 8 - 2
U. Ezpeleta Asturiano 1 - 2
Ver Resumen
Argentinos Est. Boedo
1 - 2
Las Heras Lomas Country 2 - 1
Platense J. Newbery 3 - 3
CIDECO Don Bosco 5 - 3

8. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
J. Newbery UAI Urquiza
4 - 2
Don Bosco Huracán 3 - 2
Ver Resumen
Glorias Las Heras
5 - 2
Asturiano Argentinos 2 - 1
Maldonado Atlanta 5 - 4
Platense N. Estrella 4 - 3
Ver Resumen
Est. Boedo Camioneros
2 - 5
Juvencia CIDECO 2 - 2
Lomas Country Gim. La Plata 1 - 4
Franja de Oro U. Ezpeleta 5 - 4

9. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Gim. La Plata Glorias 2 - 5
Argentinos Franja de Oro 4 - 6
Atlanta Lomas Country 3 - 2
Ver Resumen
UAI Urquiza Platense
3 - 3
N. Estrella Don Bosco 2 - 3
Camioneros Asturiano 9 - 3
U. Ezpeleta Maldonado 3 - 6
Las Heras J. Newbery 1 - 3
Huracán Juvencia 5 - 3
Ver Resumen
CIDECO Est. Boedo
2 - 3

10. fecha

Partidos Resultados
J. Newbery Gim. La Plata 4 - 5
Asturiano CIDECO 5 - 1
Ver Resumen
Glorias Atlanta
4 - 0
Platense Las Heras 5 - 4
Ver Resumen
UAI Urquiza N. Estrella
2 - 5
Maldonado Argentinos 8 - 2
Ver Resumen
Est. Boedo Huracán
1 - 1
Lomas Country U. Ezpeleta 1 - 0
Franja de Oro Camioneros 4 - 8
Juvencia Don Bosco 1 - 2

11. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Don Bosco Est. Boedo
4 - 0
Argentinos Lomas Country 1 - 5
Gim. La Plata Platense 4 - 1
Atlanta J. Newbery 1 - 1
Huracán Asturiano 2 - 1
Ver Resumen
N. Estrella Juvencia
5 - 2
U. Ezpeleta Glorias 6 - 4
Camioneros Maldonado 4 - 4
Las Heras UAI Urquiza 6 - 9
CIDECO Franja de Oro 4 - 1

12. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
UAI Urquiza Gim. La Plata
5 - 3
J. Newbery U. Ezpeleta 3 - 3
Platense Atlanta 2 - 9
Maldonado CIDECO 5 - 2
Franja de Oro Huracán 6 - 3
Asturiano Don Bosco 1 - 5
Est. Boedo Juvencia 4 - 2
Lomas Country Camioneros 1 - 2
Las Heras N. Estrella 1 - 1
Ver Resumen
Glorias Argentinos
2 - 1

13. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Juvencia Asturiano 1 - 5
Gim. La Plata Las Heras 8 - 2
Ver Resumen
N. Estrella Est. Boedo
2 - 5
Argentinos J. Newbery 4 - 0
Camioneros Glorias 3 - 7
U. Ezpeleta Platense 5 - 1
Atlanta UAI Urquiza 5 - 5
Don Bosco Franja de Oro 3 - 5
CIDECO Lomas Country 3 - 4
Huracán Maldonado 8 - 2

14. fecha

Partidos Resultados
J. Newbery Camioneros 3 - 4
Ver Resumen
UAI Urquiza U. Ezpeleta
1 - 2
Ver Resumen
Glorias CIDECO
4 - 5
Maldonado Don Bosco 3 - 9
Gim. La Plata N. Estrella 5 - 2
Las Heras Atlanta 7 - 4
Lomas Country Huracán -:-
Franja de Oro Juvencia 5 - 0
Asturiano Est. Boedo 5 - 2
Platense Argentinos 3 - 5

15. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Atlanta Gim. La Plata 1 - 1
U. Ezpeleta Las Heras 6 - 4
Don Bosco Lomas Country 2 - 2
Ver Resumen
Est. Boedo Franja de Oro
4 - 1
Juvencia Maldonado 4 - 9
N. Estrella Asturiano 1 - 0
Camioneros Platense 5 - 2
Ver Resumen
Argentinos UAI Urquiza
5 - 4
Huracán Glorias 1 - 3
CIDECO J. Newbery 0 - 3

16. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Glorias Don Bosco 3 - 3
J. Newbery Huracán 2 - 2
Atlanta N. Estrella 2 - 2
Gim. La Plata U. Ezpeleta 3 - 2
UAI Urquiza Camioneros -:-
Lomas Country Juvencia -:-
Las Heras Argentinos 2 - 3
Ver Resumen
Maldonado Est. Boedo
8 - 3
Platense CIDECO -:-
Franja de Oro Asturiano -:-

17. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Juvencia Glorias 2 - 7
Asturiano Maldonado 2 - 4
Don Bosco J. Newbery 4 - 2
Camioneros Las Heras 6 - 1
CIDECO UAI Urquiza 3 - 3
Argentinos Gim. La Plata 5 - 4
N. Estrella Franja de Oro 3 - 7
Ver Resumen
Est. Boedo Lomas Country
4 - 4
U. Ezpeleta Atlanta 2 - 3
Huracán Platense 2 - 3

18. fecha

Partidos Resultados
U. Ezpeleta N. Estrella 6 - 3
Atlanta Argentinos 3 - 4
Gim. La Plata Camioneros 4 - 5
Las Heras CIDECO 3 - 3
Ver Resumen
UAI Urquiza Huracán
12 - 6
J. Newbery Juvencia 4 - 4
Glorias Est. Boedo 3 - 0
Lomas Country Asturiano 3 - 1
Maldonado Franja de Oro 7 - 7
Platense Don Bosco 2 - 3

19. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Huracán Las Heras 3 - 3
Ver Resumen
Est. Boedo J. Newbery
5 - 4
N. Estrella Maldonado 2 - 3
Juvencia Platense 4 - 4
Argentinos U. Ezpeleta 4 - 10
Asturiano Glorias 2 - 0
Camioneros Atlanta 2 - 3
Ver Resumen
Don Bosco UAI Urquiza
2 - 2
CIDECO Gim. La Plata 0 - 3
Franja de Oro Lomas Country 3 - 2

20. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Huracán Gim. La Plata 0 - 8
Don Bosco Las Heras 2 - 1
Argentinos N. Estrella 5 - 4
Est. Boedo Platense -:-
Asturiano J. Newbery 2 - 4
Maldonado Lomas Country 3 - 3
Camioneros U. Ezpeleta 3 - 1
Juvencia UAI Urquiza 2 - 3
CIDECO Atlanta 7 - 1
Franja de Oro Glorias 3 - 2

21. fecha

Partidos Resultados
J. Newbery Franja de Oro 3 - 3
Gim. La Plata Don Bosco 3 - 3
Atlanta Huracán 3 - 3
Ver Resumen
UAI Urquiza Est. Boedo
3 - 5
Argentinos Camioneros 3 - 3
U. Ezpeleta CIDECO 3 - 3
Las Heras Juvencia 4 - 3
N. Estrella Lomas Country 3 - 4
Platense Asturiano 6 - 3
Glorias Maldonado 6 - 2

22. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Juvencia Gim. La Plata 0 - 5
Camioneros N. Estrella 4 - 3
Don Bosco Atlanta 3 - 4
Maldonado J. Newbery -:-
Ver Resumen
Est. Boedo Las Heras
4 - 1
Asturiano UAI Urquiza 4 - 5
Lomas Country Glorias 3 - 2
CIDECO Argentinos 3 - 2
Huracán U. Ezpeleta 3 - 3
Franja de Oro Platense 2 - 3

23. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella Glorias -:-
J. Newbery Lomas Country -:-
Platense Maldonado -:-
UAI Urquiza Franja de Oro -:-
Las Heras Asturiano -:-
Gim. La Plata Est. Boedo -:-
Atlanta Juvencia -:-
U. Ezpeleta Don Bosco -:-
Argentinos Huracán -:-
Camioneros CIDECO -:-

24. fecha

Partidos Resultados
CIDECO N. Estrella -:-
Huracán Camioneros -:-
Don Bosco Argentinos -:-
Juvencia U. Ezpeleta -:-
Est. Boedo Atlanta -:-
Asturiano Gim. La Plata -:-
Franja de Oro Las Heras -:-
Maldonado UAI Urquiza -:-
Lomas Country Platense -:-
Glorias J. Newbery -:-

25. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella J. Newbery -:-
Platense Glorias -:-
UAI Urquiza Lomas Country -:-
Las Heras Maldonado -:-
Gim. La Plata Franja de Oro -:-
Atlanta Asturiano -:-
U. Ezpeleta Est. Boedo -:-
Argentinos Juvencia -:-
Camioneros Don Bosco -:-
CIDECO Huracán -:-
Glorias UAI Urquiza -:-
J. Newbery Platense -:-

26. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Huracán N. Estrella -:-
Don Bosco CIDECO -:-
Juvencia Camioneros -:-
Est. Boedo Argentinos -:-
Asturiano U. Ezpeleta -:-
Franja de Oro Atlanta -:-
Maldonado Gim. La Plata -:-
Lomas Country Las Heras -:-

27. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella Platense -:-
UAI Urquiza J. Newbery -:-
Las Heras Glorias -:-
Gim. La Plata Lomas Country -:-
Atlanta Maldonado -:-
U. Ezpeleta Franja de Oro -:-
Argentinos Asturiano -:-
Camioneros Est. Boedo -:-
CIDECO Juvencia -:-
Huracán Don Bosco -:-

28. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Don Bosco N. Estrella -:-
Juvencia Huracán -:-
Est. Boedo CIDECO -:-
Asturiano Camioneros -:-
Franja de Oro Argentinos -:-
Maldonado U. Ezpeleta -:-
Lomas Country Atlanta -:-
Glorias Gim. La Plata -:-
J. Newbery Las Heras -:-
Platense UAI Urquiza -:-
Don Bosco N. Estrella -:-
Juvencia Huracán -:-
Est. Boedo CIDECO -:-
Asturiano Camioneros -:-
Franja de Oro Argentinos -:-
Maldonado U. Ezpeleta -:-
Lomas Country Atlanta -:-
Glorias Gim. La Plata -:-
J. Newbery Las Heras -:-
Platense UAI Urquiza -:-

29. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella UAI Urquiza -:-
Las Heras Platense -:-
Gim. La Plata J. Newbery -:-
Atlanta Glorias -:-
U. Ezpeleta Lomas Country -:-
Argentinos Maldonado -:-
Camioneros Franja de Oro -:-
CIDECO Asturiano -:-
Huracán Est. Boedo -:-
Don Bosco Juvencia -:-

30. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Juvencia N. Estrella -:-
Est. Boedo Don Bosco -:-
Asturiano Huracán -:-
Franja de Oro CIDECO -:-
Maldonado Camioneros -:-
Lomas Country Argentinos -:-
Glorias U. Ezpeleta -:-
J. Newbery Atlanta -:-
Platense Gim. La Plata -:-
UAI Urquiza Las Heras -:-

31. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella Gim. La Plata -:-
Atlanta Las Heras -:-
U. Ezpeleta UAI Urquiza -:-
Argentinos Platense -:-
Camioneros J. Newbery -:-
CIDECO Glorias -:-
Huracán Lomas Country -:-
Don Bosco Maldonado -:-
Juvencia Franja de Oro -:-
Est. Boedo Asturiano -:-

32. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Est. Boedo N. Estrella -:-
Asturiano Juvencia -:-
Franja de Oro Don Bosco -:-
Maldonado Huracán -:-
Lomas Country CIDECO -:-
Glorias Camioneros -:-
J. Newbery Argentinos -:-
Platense U. Ezpeleta -:-
UAI Urquiza Atlanta -:-
Las Heras Gim. La Plata -:-

33. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella Gim. La Plata -:-
Atlanta Las Heras -:-
U. Ezpeleta UAI Urquiza -:-
Argentinos Platense -:-
Camioneros J. Newbery -:-
CIDECO Glorias -:-
Huracán Lomas Country -:-
Don Bosco Maldonado -:-
Juvencia Franja de Oro -:-
Est. Boedo Asturiano -:-

34. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Asturiano N. Estrella -:-
Franja de Oro Est. Boedo -:-
Maldonado Juvencia -:-
Lomas Country Don Bosco -:-
Glorias Huracán -:-
J. Newbery CIDECO -:-
Platense Camioneros -:-
UAI Urquiza Argentinos -:-
Las Heras U. Ezpeleta -:-
Gim. La Plata Atlanta -:-

35. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella Atlanta -:-
U. Ezpeleta Gim. La Plata -:-
Argentinos Las Heras -:-
Camioneros UAI Urquiza -:-
CIDECO Platense -:-
Huracán J. Newbery -:-
Don Bosco Glorias -:-
Juvencia Lomas Country -:-
Est. Boedo Maldonado -:-
Asturiano Franja de Oro -:-

36. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Franja de Oro N. Estrella -:-
Maldonado Asturiano -:-
Lomas Country Est. Boedo -:-
Glorias Juvencia -:-
J. Newbery Don Bosco -:-
Platense Huracán -:-
UAI Urquiza CIDECO -:-
Las Heras Camioneros -:-
Gim. La Plata Argentinos -:-
Atlanta U. Ezpeleta -:-

37. fecha

Partidos Resultados
N. Estrella U. Ezpeleta -:-
Argentinos Atlanta -:-
Camioneros Gim. La Plata -:-
CIDECO Las Heras -:-
Huracán UAI Urquiza -:-
Don Bosco Platense -:-
Juvencia J. Newbery -:-
Est. Boedo Glorias -:-
Asturiano Lomas Country -:-
Franja de Oro Maldonado -:-

38. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Maldonado N. Estrella -:-
Lomas Country Franja de Oro -:-
Glorias Asturiano -:-
J. Newbery Est. Boedo -:-
Platense Juvencia -:-
UAI Urquiza Don Bosco -:-
Las Heras Huracán -:-
Gim. La Plata CIDECO -:-
Atlanta Camioneros -:-
U. Ezpeleta Argentinos -:-
Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos
1 Pacífico 18 14 2 2 86:48+38 44
2 Newell's 18 13 2 3 64:42+22 41
3 GEVS 18 12 2 4 53:33+20 38
4 Chicago 17 11 3 3 68:44+24 36
5 UnLaM 18 10 3 5 71:51+20 33
6 Juv. Tapiales 18 10 3 5 68:52+16 33
7 Lamadrid 18 9 3 6 49:41+8 30
8 Chacarita 18 9 1 8 59:61-2 28
9 Miriñaque 18 8 2 8 70:57+13 26
10 Caballito 17 6 5 6 41:35+6 23
11 V. Modelo 18 6 5 7 62:59+3 23
12 Parque 18 5 5 8 55:58-3 20
13 Hurlingham 18 6 1 11 50:75-25 19
14 Arsenal 18 4 6 8 50:62-12 18
15 Comunicaciones 18 3 6 9 35:60-25 15
16 J.J. Urquiza 17 4 2 11 59:77-18 14
17 Dep. Morón 18 3 4 11 43:75-32 13
18 Ituzaingo 16 3 3 10 43:66-23 12
19 Alvear 17 2 2 13 32:62-30 8

Fixture completo 2017

1. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Comunicaciones Newell's
1 - 7
Alvear Parque 5 - 2
Arsenal Chicago 3 - 4
Ituzaingo J.J. Urquiza 5 - 3
Ver Resumen
Hurlingham UnLaM
0 - 3
Ver Resumen
GEVS Pacífico
2 - 6
Chacarita Caballito 0 - 2
Juv. Tapiales Lamadrid 5 - 2
Dep. Morón Miriñaque 4 - 3

2. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Miriñaque Juv. Tapiales 5 - 3
Lamadrid Chacarita 1 - 4
Caballito GEVS 0 - 2
Pacífico Hurlingham 3 - 1
Ver Resumen
UnLaM Ituzaingo
3 - 2
J.J. Urquiza Arsenal 9 - 5
Ver Resumen
Chicago Alvear
2 - 2
Ver Resumen
Parque Comunicaciones
3 - 0
Newell's V. Modelo 8 - 4

3. fecha

Partidos Resultados
V. Modelo Parque 4 - 1
Ver Resumen
Comunicaciones Chicago
2 - 6
Alvear J.J. Urquiza 1 - 3
Arsenal UnLaM 2 - 2
Ituzaingo Pacífico 0 - 2
Hurlingham Caballito 1 - 5
GEVS Lamadrid 2 - 3
Chacarita Miriñaque 0 - 6
Juv. Tapiales Dep. Morón 6 - 1

4. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Parque Newell's
4 - 1
J.J. Urquiza Comunicaciones 2 - 2
Ver Resumen
Chicago V. Modelo
4 - 2
Caballito Ituzaingo 1 - 1
Dep. Morón Chacarita 2 - 2
Pacífico Arsenal 7 - 3
Lamadrid Hurlingham 3 - 1
Ver Resumen
UnLaM Alvear
6 - 1
Miriñaque GEVS 1 - 4

5. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Comunicaciones UnLaM 0 - 0
Arsenal Caballito 3 - 2
Alvear Pacífico 3 - 5
GEVS Dep. Morón 2 - 1
Ituzaingo Lamadrid 4 - 2
Newell's Chicago 2 - 2
V. Modelo J.J. Urquiza 3 - 5
Chacarita Juv. Tapiales 0 - 5
Hurlingham Miriñaque 3 - 8

6. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
UnLaM V. Modelo
3 - 2
Juv. Tapiales GEVS 2 - 2
Caballito Alvear 2 - 1
Ver Resumen
Chicago Parque
5 - 4
Miriñaque Ituzaingo 8 - 1
Dep. Morón Hurlingham 7 - 4
Pacífico Comunicaciones 7 - 0
J.J. Urquiza Newell's 4 - 5
Lamadrid Arsenal 1 - 1

7. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Comunicaciones Caballito 1 - 1
Newell's UnLaM 6 - 4
Ver Resumen
Parque J.J. Urquiza
3 - 2
Alvear Lamadrid 1 - 3
GEVS Chacarita 7 - 2
V. Modelo Pacífico 2 - 2
Ituzaingo Dep. Morón 3 - 7
Hurlingham Juv. Tapiales 5 - 7
Arsenal Miriñaque 2 - 5

8. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
UnLaM Parque
2 - 2
Juv. Tapiales Ituzaingo 3 - 1
Ver Resumen
Caballito V. Modelo
4 - 2
Miriñaque Alvear 2 - 2
Ver Resumen
J.J. Urquiza Chicago
3 - 3
Ver Resumen
Pacífico Newell's
5 - 2
Dep. Morón Arsenal 0 - 0
Lamadrid Comunicaciones 2 - 2
Chacarita Hurlingham 7 - 1

9. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Comunicaciones Miriñaque 4 - 2
Ver Resumen
Parque Pacífico
1 - 4
Ver Resumen
Chicago UnLaM
7 - 8
Alvear Dep. Morón 7 - 3
Newell's Caballito 2 - 2
Arsenal Juv. Tapiales 1 - 3
V. Modelo Lamadrid 2 - 2
Ituzaingo Chacarita 2 - 3
Hurlingham GEVS 1 - 2

10. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Miriñaque V. Modelo 2 - 4
Ver Resumen
Caballito Parque
3 - 3
Ver Resumen
UnLaM J.J. Urquiza
9 - 1
Ver Resumen
Lamadrid Newell's
0 - 1
GEVS Ituzaingo 5 - 2
Pacífico Chicago 6 - 4
Dep. Morón Comunicaciones 2 - 2
Chacarita Arsenal 5 - 0
Juv. Tapiales Alvear 5 - 0

11. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Comunicaciones Juv. Tapiales 2 - 4
Alvear Chacarita 2 - 3
J.J. Urquiza Pacífico 5 - 9
Ver Resumen
Chicago Caballito
4 - 0
Newell's Miriñaque 2 - 1
Arsenal GEVS 4 - 2
Parque Lamadrid 4 - 3
V. Modelo Dep. Morón 8 - 2
Ituzaingo Hurlingham 6 - 6

12. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Hurlingham Arsenal 5 - 1
GEVS Alvear 2 - 0
Chacarita Comunicaciones 6 - 5
Ver Resumen
Caballito J.J. Urquiza
-:-
Pacífico UnLaM 4 - 1
Juv. Tapiales V. Modelo 5 - 4
Miriñaque Parque 5 - 3
Dep. Morón Newell's 1 - 2
Ver Resumen
Lamadrid Chicago
0 - 3

13. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Comunicaciones GEVS 0 - 4
Parque Dep. Morón 2 - 2
Ver Resumen
Chicago Miriñaque
2 - 0
Alvear Hurlingham 1 - 5
Arsenal Ituzaingo 3 - 3
Ver Resumen
J.J. Urquiza Lamadrid
3 - 8
V. Modelo Chacarita 5 - 3
Ver Resumen
UnLaM Caballito
2 - 1
Newell's Juv. Tapiales 4 - 2

14. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Hurlingham Comunicaciones 3 - 2
Caballito Pacífico 4 - 5
GEVS V. Modelo 2 - 2
Chacarita Newell's 2 - 3
Ver Resumen
Dep. Morón Chicago
4 - 5
Juv. Tapiales Parque 4 - 4
Lamadrid UnLaM 3 - 2
Ituzaingo Alvear -:-
Miriñaque J.J. Urquiza 7 - 5

15. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Alvear Arsenal 2 - 7
Ver Resumen
Chicago Juv. Tapiales
9 - 4
Ver Resumen
Parque Chacarita
3 - 4
Pacífico Lamadrid 1 - 3
Newell's GEVS 0 - 4
J.J. Urquiza Dep. Morón 6 - 1
Comunicaciones Ituzaingo 5 - 2
UnLaM Miriñaque 8 - 4
V. Modelo Hurlingham 8 - 2

16. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Juv. Tapiales J.J. Urquiza 2 - 0
GEVS Parque 3 - 1
Miriñaque Pacífico 9 - 6
Arsenal Comunicaciones 6 - 1
Ver Resumen
Hurlingham Newell's
1 - 4
Lamadrid Caballito 3 - 2
Ver Resumen
Chacarita Chicago
0 - 2
Ituzaingo V. Modelo 5 - 0
Dep. Morón UnLaM 1 - 5

17. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Caballito Miriñaque 1 - 1
Ver Resumen
Chicago GEVS
4 - 1
J.J. Urquiza Chacarita 3 - 6
Newell's Ituzaingo 6 - 2
Pacífico Dep. Morón 4 - 1
Parque Hurlingham 2 - 3
Comunicaciones Alvear 3 - 0
V. Modelo Arsenal 3 - 3
UnLaM Juv. Tapiales 4 - 2

18. fecha

Partidos Resultados
GEVS J.J. Urquiza 3 - 1
Alvear V. Modelo 3 - 4
Ver Resumen
Hurlingham Chicago
3 - 2
Chacarita UnLaM 9 - 6
Miriñaque Lamadrid 1 - 3
Arsenal Newell's 2 - 4
Juv. Tapiales Pacífico 4 - 4
Dep. Morón Caballito 2 - 7
Ituzaingo Parque 4 - 9

19. fecha

Partidos Resultados
J.J. Urquiza Hurlingham 4 - 5
Parque Arsenal 4 - 4
Chicago Ituzaingo -:-
Caballito Juv. Tapiales 4 - 2
Pacífico Chacarita 6 - 3
Newell's Alvear 5 - 1
Lamadrid Dep. Morón 7 - 2
V. Modelo Comunicaciones 3 - 3
Ver Resumen
UnLaM GEVS
3 - 4

20. fecha

Partidos Resultados

21. fecha

Partidos Resultados

22. fecha

Partidos Resultados

23. fecha

Partidos Resultados

24. fecha

Partidos Resultados

25. fecha

Partidos Resultados

26. fecha

Partidos Resultados

27. fecha

Partidos Resultados

28. fecha

Partidos Resultados

29. fecha

Partidos Resultados

30. fecha

Partidos Resultados

31. fecha

Partidos Resultados

32. fecha

Partidos Resultados

33. fecha

Partidos Resultados

34. fecha

Partidos Resultados

35. fecha

Partidos Resultados

36. fecha

Partidos Resultados

37. fecha

Partidos Resultados

38. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos
1 B.P.N,A. 15 9 3 3 56:31+25 30
2 Primera Junta 15 9 2 4 58:42+16 29
3 Juv. Ciudadela 15 9 2 4 45:44+1 29
4 Los Muchachos 14 9 1 4 62:39+23 28
5 Excursionistas 15 8 2 5 62:43+19 26
6 Ferro Merlo 13 7 4 2 64:49+15 25
7 Dep. Metalúrgico 14 8 0 6 66:48+18 24
8 Temperley 15 6 3 6 57:54+3 21
9 S. Hurlingham 15 6 3 6 60:66-6 21
10 U. Italiana 15 5 3 7 42:57-15 18
11 San Antonio 14 4 5 5 53:54-1 17
12 Dock Sud 15 3 5 7 38:49-11 14
13 V. Argentina 15 3 4 8 48:72-24 13
14 El Porvenir 15 3 3 9 44:66-22 12
15 C. Español 14 3 2 9 30:44-14 11
16 Riestra 15 2 4 9 30:57-27 10

Fixture completo 2017

1. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
Dep. Metalúrgico Excursionistas
2 - 3
San Antonio Ferro Merlo 4 - 4
Temperley Riestra 2 - 1
El Porvenir Los Muchachos 2 - 8
C. Español Dock Sud 4 - 3
B.P.N,A. V. Argentina 8 - 2
Juv. Ciudadela U. Italiana 1 - 3
S. Hurlingham Primera Junta 2 - 4

2. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ferro Merlo El Porvenir 7 - 3
U. Italiana C. Español 1 - 8
Ver Resumen
Excursionistas San Antonio
5 - 5
Los Muchachos Riestra 5 - 2
V. Argentina S. Hurlingham 3 - 4
Primera Junta Juv. Ciudadela 2 - 3
Dock Sud Dep. Metalúrgico 2 - 6
B.P.N,A. Temperley 6 - 5

3. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ver Resumen
El Porvenir Excursionistas
1 - 5
C. Español Primera Junta 2 - 2
Temperley Los Muchachos 4 - 2
Riestra Ferro Merlo 2 - 3
San Antonio Dock Sud 5 - 5
Juv. Ciudadela V. Argentina 5 - 2
Dep. Metalúrgico U. Italiana 4 - 2
S. Hurlingham B.P.N,A. 2 - 6

4. fecha

Partidos Resultados
B.P.N,A. Juv. Ciudadela 1 - 1
Ferro Merlo Los Muchachos 7 - 3
V. Argentina C. Español 4 - 2
Primera Junta Dep. Metalúrgico 5 - 1
U. Italiana San Antonio 2 - 4
S. Hurlingham Temperley 6 - 6
Ver Resumen
Excursionistas Riestra
8 - 1
Dock Sud El Porvenir 2 - 2

5. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Riestra Dock Sud 2 - 1
Temperley Ferro Merlo 3 - 9
San Antonio Primera Junta 4 - 6
El Porvenir U. Italiana 2 - 3
Dep. Metalúrgico V. Argentina 6 - 2
C. Español B.P.N,A. 1 - 0
Los Muchachos Excursionistas 4 - 2
Juv. Ciudadela S. Hurlingham 4 - 6

6. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Excursionistas Ferro Merlo 6 - 2
Juv. Ciudadela Temperley 1 - 9
S. Hurlingham C. Español 5 - 1
B.P.N,A. Dep. Metalúrgico 6 - 2
V. Argentina San Antonio 3 - 3
Primera Junta El Porvenir 4 - 2
U. Italiana Riestra 4 - 4
Dock Sud Los Muchachos 2 - 5

7. fecha

Partidos Resultados
El Porvenir V. Argentina 8 - 8
Ferro Merlo Dock Sud 4 - 3
Temperley Excursionistas 4 - 5
Los Muchachos U. Italiana 6 - 3
Riestra Primera Junta 1 - 6
Dep. Metalúrgico S. Hurlingham 5 - 6
C. Español Juv. Ciudadela 0 - 2
San Antonio B.P.N,A. 2 - 3

8. fecha

Partidos Resultados
C. Español Temperley 2 - 2
S. Hurlingham San Antonio 4 - 5
B.P.N,A. El Porvenir 4 - 2
V. Argentina Riestra 6 - 2
Primera Junta Los Muchachos 3 - 7
U. Italiana Ferro Merlo 5 - 5
Juv. Ciudadela Dep. Metalúrgico 4 - 8
Dock Sud Excursionistas 3 - 2

9. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Riestra B.P.N,A. 1 - 2
Temperley Dock Sud 4 - 4
Excursionistas U. Italiana 3 - 4
El Porvenir S. Hurlingham 1 - 2
Ferro Merlo Primera Junta 7 - 4
San Antonio Juv. Ciudadela 3 - 5
Los Muchachos V. Argentina 1 - 2
Dep. Metalúrgico C. Español 7 - 1

10. fecha

Partidos Resultados
C. Español San Antonio 3 - 6
Dep. Metalúrgico Temperley 4 - 2
B.P.N,A. Los Muchachos 2 - 2
U. Italiana Dock Sud 3 - 0
Primera Junta Excursionistas 3 - 2
Juv. Ciudadela El Porvenir 3 - 2
S. Hurlingham Riestra 2 - 2
V. Argentina Ferro Merlo 3 - 3

11. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Ferro Merlo B.P.N,A. 4 - 3
San Antonio Dep. Metalúrgico 3 - 2
Temperley U. Italiana 3 - 1
Excursionistas V. Argentina 8 - 2
Riestra Juv. Ciudadela 1 - 5
Los Muchachos S. Hurlingham 10 - 3
Dock Sud Primera Junta 4 - 4
El Porvenir C. Español 3 - 2

12. fecha

Partidos Resultados
San Antonio Temperley 4 - 6
Primera Junta U. Italiana 2 - 1
Juv. Ciudadela Los Muchachos 3 - 2
Dep. Metalúrgico El Porvenir 9 - 4
C. Español Riestra 1 - 2
B.P.N,A. Excursionistas 2 - 2
V. Argentina Dock Sud 1 - 2
S. Hurlingham Ferro Merlo 7 - 6

13. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Los Muchachos C. Español 3 - 1
Dock Sud B.P.N,A. 3 - 2
U. Italiana V. Argentina 5 - 5
Ferro Merlo Juv. Ciudadela 3 - 3
Excursionistas S. Hurlingham 6 - 5
Temperley Primera Junta 0 - 1
Riestra Dep. Metalúrgico 4 - 7
El Porvenir San Antonio 4 - 3

14. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Juv. Ciudadela Excursionistas 3 - 1
B.P.N,A. U. Italiana 7 - 1
V. Argentina Primera Junta 2 - 11
C. Español Ferro Merlo -:-
San Antonio Riestra 2 - 2
El Porvenir Temperley 5 - 3
Dep. Metalúrgico Los Muchachos 3 - 4
S. Hurlingham Dock Sud 3 - 3

15. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Riestra El Porvenir 3 - 3
Ferro Merlo Dep. Metalúrgico -:-
Primera Junta B.P.N,A. 1 - 4
Los Muchachos San Antonio -:-
Temperley V. Argentina 4 - 3
Excursionistas C. Español 4 - 2
U. Italiana S. Hurlingham 4 - 3
Dock Sud Juv. Ciudadela 1 - 2

16. fecha

Partidos Resultados

17. fecha

Partidos Resultados

18. fecha

Partidos Resultados

19. fecha

Partidos Resultados

20. fecha

Partidos Resultados

21. fecha

Partidos Resultados

22. fecha

Partidos Resultados

23. fecha

Partidos Resultados

24. fecha

Partidos Resultados

25. fecha

Partidos Resultados

26. fecha

Partidos Resultados

27. fecha

Partidos Resultados

28. fecha

Partidos Resultados

29. fecha

Partidos Resultados

30. fecha

Partidos Resultados

31. fecha

Partidos Resultados

32. fecha

Partidos Resultados

33. fecha

Partidos Resultados

34. fecha

Partidos Resultados

35. fecha

Partidos Resultados

36. fecha

Partidos Resultados

37. fecha

Partidos Resultados

38. fecha

Partidos Resultados

39. fecha

Partidos Resultados

40. fecha

Partidos Resultados

41. fecha

Partidos Resultados

42. fecha

Partidos Resultados

43. fecha

Partidos Resultados

44. fecha

Partidos Resultados

45. fecha

Partidos Resultados

46. fecha

Partidos Resultados

47. fecha

Partidos Resultados

48. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos
1 La Catedral 14 11 3 0 73:25+48 36
2 Almafuerte 15 11 3 1 55:22+33 36
3 Estrada 14 11 1 2 51:32+19 34
4 Monte Viejo 13 9 1 3 61:44+17 28
5 All Boys 15 8 3 4 49:35+14 27
6 Dep. Merlo 14 8 1 5 45:38+7 25
7 San Martín B. 13 6 3 4 31:37-6 21
8 Alte. Brown 15 6 2 7 43:52-9 20
9 Vélez 14 5 4 5 42:41+1 19
10 Atlas 15 5 2 8 35:51-16 17
11 Almagro 14 4 2 8 45:51-6 14
12 Sp. Barracas 14 3 2 9 47:61-14 11
13 SABER 13 2 4 7 24:37-13 10
14 Colegiales 15 2 3 10 43:62-19 9
15 Cir. Policial 14 2 3 9 39:68-29 9
16 Dep. Morán 14 1 1 12 35:62-27 4

Fixture completo 2017

1. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Dep. Merlo La Catedral 1 - 1
Sp. Barracas Atlas 2 - 1
All Boys Monte Viejo 3 - 3
Cir. Policial Alte. Brown 4 - 3
Colegiales Almagro 3 - 3
Vélez Almafuerte 3 - 3
Estrada SABER 3 - 3
Dep. Morán San Martín B. 2 - 3

2. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Almafuerte Dep. Merlo 4 - 2
SABER All Boys 1 - 2
Almagro Atlas 2 - 5
Estrada Sp. Barracas 8 - 5
Monte Viejo Dep. Morán 10 - 4
La Catedral Cir. Policial 13 - 3
Alte. Brown Colegiales 6 - 3
San Martín B. Vélez 4 - 2

3. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Dep. Merlo San Martín B. 1 - 0
All Boys Estrada 2 - 5
Cir. Policial Almafuerte 3 - 6
Atlas Alte. Brown 4 - 3
Sp. Barracas Almagro 2 - 4
Dep. Morán SABER 2 - 3
Colegiales La Catedral 1 - 7
Vélez Monte Viejo 1 - 3

4. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Almafuerte Colegiales 4 - 3
SABER Vélez 1 - 3
All Boys Sp. Barracas 2 - 1
Estrada Dep. Morán 5 - 4
San Martín B. Cir. Policial 3 - 2
La Catedral Atlas 4 - 1
Alte. Brown Almagro 5 - 4
Monte Viejo Dep. Merlo 3 - 6

5. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Dep. Merlo SABER 2 - 1
Colegiales San Martín B. 1 - 2
Cir. Policial Monte Viejo 3 - 7
Almagro La Catedral 2 - 8
Vélez Estrada 3 - 4
Dep. Morán All Boys 2 - 3
Atlas Almafuerte 0 - 2
Sp. Barracas Alte. Brown 6 - 1

6. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Almafuerte Almagro 4 - 0
Dep. Morán Sp. Barracas 2 - 6
SABER Cir. Policial 5 - 1
San Martín B. Atlas 4 - 1
All Boys Vélez 5 - 1
Estrada Dep. Merlo 1 - 0
Monte Viejo Colegiales 1 - 0
La Catedral Alte. Brown 6 - 4

7. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Colegiales SABER 2 - 2
Dep. Merlo All Boys 4 - 2
Alte. Brown Almafuerte 2 - 1
Vélez Dep. Morán 4 - 4
Sp. Barracas La Catedral 3 - 4
Almagro San Martín B. 9 - 3
Cir. Policial Estrada 2 - 4
Atlas Monte Viejo 2 - 3

8. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Vélez Sp. Barracas 3 - 2
Dep. Morán Dep. Merlo -:-
All Boys Cir. Policial 3 - 3
Estrada Colegiales 5 - 1
SABER Atlas 3 - 3
Almafuerte La Catedral 2 - 2
Monte Viejo Almagro 4 - 2
San Martín B. Alte. Brown 1 - 1

9. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Dep. Merlo Vélez 0 - 5
Sp. Barracas Almafuerte 0 - 5
Almagro SABER 1 - 1
Atlas Estrada 1 - 5
Cir. Policial Dep. Morán 1 - 2
Colegiales All Boys 5 - 8
La Catedral San Martín B. 6 - 1
Alte. Brown Monte Viejo 5 - 9

10. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Dep. Merlo Sp. Barracas 9 - 4
Dep. Morán Colegiales 1 - 2
SABER Alte. Brown 1 - 2
Monte Viejo La Catedral 2 - 4
San Martín B. Almafuerte 0 - 0
Estrada Almagro 1 - 0
Vélez Cir. Policial 2 - 2
All Boys Atlas 7 - 0

11. fecha

Partidos Resultados
Almafuerte Monte Viejo 7 - 2
Alte. Brown Estrada 0 - 4
Almagro All Boys 1 - 5
La Catedral SABER 8 - 1
Colegiales Vélez 3 - 5
Sp. Barracas San Martín B. 4 - 4
Cir. Policial Dep. Merlo 3 - 4
Atlas Dep. Morán 4 - 3

12. fecha

Partidos Resultados